Wolfcraft Safety bit box for security screws (1386000)

Price History
• Metal cassette
• With metal cassette
• Set Consisting of: 31 pcs.: 3 solid bits 25 mm 0 / 1 / 2; 3 solid bits 25 mm PH 1 / 2 / 3; 5 solid bits 25 mm 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 4 / 5; 2 solid bits 25 mm TORX drive 6 / 7; 2 solid bits 25 mm TORX with hole drive 8 / 9; 3 solid bits 50 mm Tri-Wing drive 1 / 2 / 3; 3 solid bits 50 mm Torq drive 6 / 8 / 10; 3 solid bits 50 mm Spanner drive 4 / 6 / 8; 6 solid bits 50 mm TORX with hole drive 10 / 15 / 20 / 25 / 27 / 30; 1 manual screwdriver with 2-component handle
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 545 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Safety bit box for security screws (1386000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Safety Bit Box for Safety Screws, 31 Pcs. I 1386000 I High-quality metal cassette with 30 Solid bits, 25 and 50 mm, in various sizes, incl. hand screwdriver B000P3BOCK
30 Solid bits in various sizes for safety screws with various drives, 25 and 50 mm, incl. hand screwdriver ¼" hexagon drive (shank to ISO 1173 - E 6.3/C 6.3) high-quality, compact metal cassette with a modern design, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Wolfcraft Combi Safety Bit Box 31 pieces 1386000
This safety bit box from Wolfcraft will be ideal for the repairof most commercially available electrical equipment, computers,etc. This tool set has...
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:545 g
Properties
With metal cassette
Set Consisting of:31 pcs.: 3 solid bits 25 mm 0 / 1 / 2; 3 solid bits 25 mm PH 1 / 2 / 3; 5 solid bits 25 mm 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 4 / 5; 2 solid bits 25 mm TORX drive 6 / 7; 2 solid bits 25 mm TORX with hole drive 8 / 9; 3 solid bits 50 mm Tri-Wing drive 1 / 2 / 3; 3 solid bits 50 mm Torq drive 6 / 8 / 10; 3 solid bits 50 mm Spanner drive 4 / 6 / 8; 6 solid bits 50 mm TORX with hole drive 10 / 15 / 20 / 25 / 27 / 30; 1 manual screwdriver with 2-component handle
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Safety bit box for security screws (1386000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/04/2022
|
Nice selection of specialty bits. Metal case. Good quality - value priced. Thank the other review warnings; I will not use these with my impact driver. Be a man, by hand.
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/09/2021
|
I use this bit set for electronics and my knife collection due to the sizes it contains. Just great quality for a reasonable price. Also love the metalbox it comes in.
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/06/2021
|
ok
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
27/06/2021
|
Not yet put them under any real, great stress or strain but to date the set has proved invaluable and a great addition to my tool kit.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
13/12/2020
|
They’re pretty and have lots of heads, no flat heads though. They’re a bit soft, I was hoping for harder heads, but they’re doing the job for just now
With reviews from

Wolfcraft Safety bit box for security screws (1386000) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
29
4
8
3
2
1
0

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)
£209.00
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£137.69
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)Compare 2 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)
£308.49
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)
£178.49
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)
£38.43
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2147000)
£93.30
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2147000)Compare 2 Prices
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.06
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 28 SB
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£20.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£22.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Safety bit box for security screws (1386000)
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel