Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864

Price History
• Double open-end wrench
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x D7.9 Centimetre x H1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON Fixed Wrench 34 x 36 mm 31324
Optimum rust protection: 2 x Bolts, 1 x chrome-plated surface Clear size mark lasergraviert makes it easy to find the key Non-slip, well in the hand lying down with skin-friendly finish surface (statin Drum), Weight: 1.433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
PROXXON Fixed Wrench 34 x 36 mm 31324
Optimum rust protection: 2 x Bolts, 1 x chrome-plated surface Clear size mark lasergraviert makes it easy to find the key Non-slip, well in the hand lying down with skin-friendly finish surface (statin Drum), Weight: 1.433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x D7.9 Centimetre x H1 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£67.20
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£97.78
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 28 SB
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 48 21 J31
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Tweezers 31 21 160
£25.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£22.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Bar ratchet 23 332
£21.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 9610 Joker magnetic strip (05136413001)
£23.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel