Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
from £24.56to £39.1623 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Wire stripper
• Adjustment positions: 13
• Tube diameter: Ø 29 mm
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L12.5 cm x W7.8 Centimetre x H1.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 90 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 87 01 125 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 125mm
KNIPEX 87 01 125 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.56
£30.51
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex 87 01 125 Cobra® Mini Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 27mm Capacity 125mm Long
Knipex 87 01 125 Cobra® Mini Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 27mm Capacity 125mm Long, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Mini Water Pump Pliers, 125 mm, Nuts to 27 mm, Pipes to 30 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, EDC, 87 01 125 KPX8701125
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.0018077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701125SB Mini Water Pump Pliers 4.9 inches (125 mm) Cobra Soft Plastic Handle [Blister Pack Specifications]
KNIPEX 8701125SB Push button allows for quick and easy adjustment of jaw width Designed for maximum leverage and high grip The joint part is a set of 3 pieces (box joint) to prevent horizontal movement, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX社
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Cobra® Mini Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 125 mm KPX8701125
KNIPEX Cobra® Mini Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 125 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.62
£33.57
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
KNIPEX COBRA HIGHTECH WATER PUMP PLIERS - 125MM
KNIPEX COBRA HIGHTECH WATER PUMP PLIERS - 125MM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701125 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 125mm COBRA8701125
KNIPEX 8701125 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701125 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 125mm COBRA8701125
KNIPEX 8701125 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701125 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 125mm 87 01 125
KNIPEX 8701125 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers Pvc Grip 125Mm - 27Mm Capacity KPX8701125
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers Pvc Grip 125Mm - 27Mm Capacity KPX8701125, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Draper 1x Knipex Expert 125mm Knipex Cobra Waterpump Pliers Professional Tool 09450
Draper 1x Knipex Expert 125mm Knipex Cobra Waterpump Pliers Professional Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.31
Shipping: Free
Knipex Water Pump Pliers 125mm 5in Cobra Push Button Wrench PVC Grips 87 01 125
Knipex Water Pump Pliers 125mm 5in Cobra Push Button Wrench PVC Grips 87 01 125, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers 125mm 5in Push Button Wrench PVC Grip 87 01 125
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers 125mm 5in Push Button Wrench PVC Grip 87 01 125, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 125 COBRA 125mm (5") Push-Button Lock Waterpump Slip Grips Pliers
Knipex 87 01 125 COBRA 125mm (5") Push-Button Lock Waterpump Slip Grips Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 125mm - 27mm Capacity 87 01 125 SB
Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 125mm - 27mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers :- Choice of sizes 125mm to 560mm COBRA8701125
Knipex 87 01 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers :- Choice of sizes 125mm to 560mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 125 Small Mini Cobra Hightech Waterpump Pliers 125mm 09450 8701125
Knipex 87 01 125 Small Mini Cobra Hightech Waterpump Pliers 125mm 09450, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX8701125 Mini Cobra Waterpump Pliers 125mm 87 01 125
Knipex KPX8701125 Mini Cobra Waterpump Pliers 125mm 87 01 125, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 5"(125mm) Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers - 87 01 125
5"(125mm) Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers - 87 01 125, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 125 SB Cobra� Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 125mm - 27mm Capacity
Knipex 87 01 125 SB Cobra� Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 125mm - 27mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra Mini Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 125mm 87 01 125 SB
Knipex Cobra Mini Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers grey atramentized, with non-slip plast COBRA8701125
Knipex Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers grey atramentized, with non-slip plast, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 125 SB Cobra Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 125mm - 27mm Capacity KPX87
Knipex 87 01 125 SB Cobra Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 125mm - 27mm Capacity KPX87, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12.5 cm x W7.8 Centimetre x H1.4 Centimetre
Weight:90 g
Properties
Adjustment positions: 13
Tube diameter: Ø 29 mm
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£24.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
£24.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-14)
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£24.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wiha 320N K6
£24.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: £5.95
primetools
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel