Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
from £41.15to £57.4511 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pipe cutter
• Material: chrome-plated
• Diameter: 25 mm
• Dimensions: L18.5 cm x W7 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 198 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Plasticut Cutter for Flexible Hoses and Plastic Conduit Pipes Glass Fibre Reinforced Plastic Handles 185 mm, 90 20 185 B005EXOOGO
Exchangeable blade With opening spring and locking device Ergonomically shaped handles made of glass fibre reinforced plastic Not suitable for cutting cables, Weight: 0.395 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 90 20 185 PlastiCut Cutter For Flexible Hoses & Plastic Conduit Pipes
KNIPEX 90 20 185 PlastiCut Cutter For Flexible Hoses & Plastic Conduit Pipes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£44.03
£49.98
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex Pipe Cutter For Plastic Conduit Pipes And Hoses 185mm 90 20 185
Knipex Pipe Cutter For Plastic Conduit Pipes And Hoses 185mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£49.33
Shipping: Free
Knipex Hose and Conduit Cutter, 185mm 90 20 185
Professional Quality, Pipe cutter manufactured from of tough fibreglass reinforced plastic with high - strength special grade steel blade, oil -...
prodImage
£54.78
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX PlastiCut Flexible Hose and PVC Cut 90 20 185
MadeInWuppertalCronenbergGermanyInAdditionToQualityInnovationAndPerformanceOtherImportantCornerstonesAreSustainableActionsAndValueGuidedOrientation
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 9020185 PlastiCut Cutter Flexible hoses plastic conduit pipes 185mm 90 20 185
KNIPEX 9020185 PlastiCut Cutter Flexible hoses plastic conduit pipes 185mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 9020185 PlastiCut Cutter Flexible hoses plastic conduit pipes 185mm 90 20 185
KNIPEX 9020185 PlastiCut Cutter Flexible hoses plastic conduit pipes 185mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 9020185 PlastiCut Cutter Flexible hoses plastic conduit pipes 185mm 90 20 185
KNIPEX 9020185 PlastiCut Cutter Flexible hoses plastic conduit pipes 185mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 20 185 PlastiCut Conduit / Flexible Hose / Pipe Cutter
Knipex 90 20 185 PlastiCut Conduit / Flexible Hose / Pipe Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£51.44
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 10 185 Pipe Cutter For Multilayer & Pneumatic Hoses 185mm (4-20mm)
Knipex 90 10 185 Pipe Cutter For Multilayer & Pneumatic Hoses 185mm (4-20mm), Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 10 185 Pneumatic,Multilayer,Liquid Pipe Hose Tube Cutter Pliers,4-20mm 90 10 185 9020185 cutting
Knipex 90 10 185 Pneumatic,Multilayer,Liquid Pipe Hose Tube Cutter Pliers,4-20mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:25 mm
Dimensions:L18.5 cm x W7 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Weight:198 g
Properties
Material:chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha 3201 K6
£41.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
£41.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
£41.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£43.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£40.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
£40.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessory set 70-piece
£41.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: £5.95
rapidonline
prodImage
£49.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel