Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
from £25.20to £31.606 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Bandsaw blade
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W1,065 mm x D6 mm x H0.6 mm
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 28172 Bandsaw blade of bimetal for MBS 240/E 28172-PROXXON
Package Dimensions: 9 L x 4 H x 9 W (inches) Package Weight : 1 pounds Country of Origin : China Package Dimensions: 19.05 L x 2.032 H x 16.256 W (centimeters), Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28172 Bandsaw blade of bimetal for MBS 240/E B001DXED4M
Package Dimensions: 9 L x 4 H x 9 W (inches) Package Weight : 1 pounds Country of Origin : China Package Dimensions: 19.05 L x 2.032 H x 16.256 W (centimeters), Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28172 Bandsaw blade of bimetal for MBS 240/E 28172-PROXXON
Package Dimensions: 9 L x 4 H x 9 W (inches) Package Weight : 1 pounds Country of Origin : China Package Dimensions: 19.05 L x 2.032 H x 16.256 W (centimeters), Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Bi-Metal Bandsaw Blade for MICRO Band Saw MBS240/E 28172 P-28172
PROXXON Bi-Metal Bandsaw Blade for MICRO Band Saw MBS240/E 28172, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Band Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Bi-Metal Blade for MICRO Band Saw MBS240/E 28172 From RDGTools
PROXXON Bi-Metal Blade for MICRO Band Saw MBS240/E 28172 From RDGTools, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Cutting & Sawing Tools > Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon 28172 Bimetal Band Saw Blade
Proxxon 28172 Bimetal Band Saw Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1,065 mm x D6 mm x H0.6 mm
Weight:40 g
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

Wiha SB 327 S2
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (6059990)
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-14)
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
rdgtools online
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel