Proxxon Power supply 28 707

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
from £33.75to £48.3311 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Power supply unit
• Dimensions: L140 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON Mains Power Adaptor NG 2/S 28706 From RDGTools
PROXXON Mains Power Adaptor NG 2/S 28706 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28706 12V Mains Power Adaptor NG 2/S
Proxxon 28706 12V Mains Power Adaptor NG 2/S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28706 Power Supply NG 2/S, 0 W, 230 V, Green
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Voltage: 230 V Colour: Green, Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Power supply NG 2/E 28707
Proxxon NG 2/E Input Voltage: 220-240V Color: Green Weight: 1 kg
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon Micromot NG 2/S Single Speed Transformer 28706
Proxxon Micromot NG 2/S Single Speed Transformer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Mains Power Adaptor NG 2/E 28707 From RDGTools
PROXXON Mains Power Adaptor NG 2/E 28707 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28707 12-16V Mains Power Adapter NG 2/E
Proxxon 28707 12-16V Mains Power Adapter NG 2/E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Micromot NG 2/E Variable Speed Transformer 28707
Proxxon Micromot NG 2/E Variable Speed Transformer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28706 Micromot Mains Adapter NG2/S
Proxxon 28706 Micromot Mains Adapter NG2/S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28707 Micromot Mains Adapter NG2/E
Proxxon 28707 Micromot Mains Adapter NG2/E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Micromot Ng 2/e Mains Adaptor 28707
Proxxon Micromot Ng 2/e Mains Adaptor, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£48.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L140 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita 194080-7
£31.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
rdg355
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
rdgtools online
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
Hobbies 2024
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel