Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
from £33.12to £47.999 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Flat nose pliers
• Length: 160 mm
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 26 16 200 Insulated VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pli... 2616200
KNIPEX 26 16 200 Insulated VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pli..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.12
£39.07
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex VDE Long Snipe Nose Cutting Pliers 200mm 8" Insulated Cutters 26 16 200
Knipex VDE Long Snipe Nose Cutting Pliers 200mm 8" Insulated Cutters 26 16 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers, Chrome-Plated, 200 mm, Chrome Vanadium Steel, VDE, Tips Elastic and Stable, Needle Nose Pliers, 26 16 200
With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.45415225972 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£40.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 2616200 VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers multi-component grips 200mm 26 16 200
KNIPEX 2616200 VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers multi-component grips 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 2616200 VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers multi-component grips 200mm 26 16 200
KNIPEX 2616200 VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers multi-component grips 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 2616200 VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers multi-component grips 200mm 26 16 200
KNIPEX 2616200 VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers multi-component grips 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex Long Nose Pliers Snipe Side Pliers 200mm VDE Insulated Tethered 26 16 200
Knipex Long Nose Pliers Snipe Side Pliers 200mm VDE Insulated Tethered, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 26 16 200 VDE Insulated Long Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 81246 2616200 - Draper
Knipex 26 16 200 VDE Insulated Long Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 81246, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 2616200 200mm Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) VDE
Knipex 2616200 200mm Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) VDE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Length: 160 mm
Hardness: 61 HRC
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 194080-7
£31.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
£33.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
£32.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: £5.95
kayfast1
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£40.96
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel