Gedore 1 B 28

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore 1 B 28
from £35.732 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Combination wrench No. 1 B
• Material: Vanadium steel 31CrV3
• Forged, matte chrome-plated
• Open end angled 15°, ring end offset 10°
• DIN 3113 B, ISO 3318, ISO 7738
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 1 B 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 6002880 Combination Spanner 28mm B000UZ0KR8
PRECISION FIT: The combination spanner is made and finished to the exact rated dimensions The offset and 10° angled ring transfers the entire torque to the nut or bolt HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt chromed steel spanner gives a good grip even with oily hands In case of overload, the tool will bend instead of breaking QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The spanner with angled and offset ring and 15° jaw position is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE combination spanner UD profile 28 mm, length: 370 mm, weight: 578 g, item number: 1 B 28, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Germany 1 B 28mm Offset Combination Spanner 28 mm Vanadium Steel Polished 6002880
GEDORE Germany 1 B 28mm Offset Combination Spanner 28 mm Vanadium Steel Polished, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination wrench No. 1 B
Material: Vanadium steel 31CrV3
Forged, matte chrome-plated
Open end angled 15°, ring end offset 10°
DIN 3113 B, ISO 3318, ISO 7738

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 1 B 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 60
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£35.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Shaft cutter set PX-24610
£35.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 28 SB
£32.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 11 J4
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 1 B 28
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel