Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
from £35.99to £42.003 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Tension forces from 200 N to 2,700 N
• 2-component plastic handle with pump lever and release lever
• rubberized protective caps with cross prism for secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY EZXL30-9 Heavy Duty One Handed Clamp EZXL 300/90 B08BWZTFHM
Clamping force up to 2,700 N Can be converted to spread – tool-free with EZM, EZL, EZXL thanks to the simple release mechanism with press stud on the top Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever behind the rail Rubberised protective caps with cross prism for a secure hold of round, pointed and angular parts One-handed operation without effort, Weight: 2.7337320488 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZXL Heavy Duty One Handed Quick Clamp 300mm EZXL30-9
Bessey EZXL Heavy Duty One Handed Quick Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
BESSEY EZXL30-9 300mm HEAVY DUTY ONE HANDED CLAMP
BESSEY EZXL30-9 300mm HEAVY DUTY ONE HANDED CLAMP, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tension forces from 200 N to 2,700 N
2-component plastic handle with pump lever and release lever
rubberized protective caps with cross prism for secure grip

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 11 J4
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 1 B 28
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
sia-agencies
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel