Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
from £33.89to £37.955 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Water pump pliers
• Material: chrome vanadium electro steel
• Adjustment directly on the workpiece by sliding
• Additional sliding function for tight spaces
• Dimensions: 250 x 94 x 18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra Quickset High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Slim Multi-Component Grips 250 mm, 87 22 250 B00ID7CACS
Fully open, push, grab! Additional fast adjustment on the work piece by sliding the pliers handle Combines the proven, reliable locking of the hinge bolt with an additional push function which makes it easier to work in very confined and inaccessible areas The adjustment directly on the work piece is possible by simply sliding the pliers handle Reliable locking of the hinge bolt with the first workload. The gripping width of the pliers is then fixed and can only be adjusted by pressing the button., Weight: 0.80689187892 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex Water Pump Pliers 250mm Quickset Cobra Push Button Wrench Grips 87 22 250
Knipex Water Pump Pliers 250mm Quickset Cobra Push Button Wrench Grips 87 22 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm 87 22 250
Knipex Cobra® Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Quickset Cobra Water Pump Pliers 250mm Push Button Wrench Grips 87 22 250
Knipex Quickset Cobra Water Pump Pliers 250mm Push Button Wrench Grips 87 22 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX QUICKSET COBRA 250mm Push-Button Waterpump Pliers Grips Spanner 87 22 250 87 22 250 8722250 KPX8722250
KNIPEX QUICKSET COBRA 250mm Push-Button Waterpump Pliers Grips Spanner 87 22 250, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water pump pliers
Material: chrome vanadium electro steel
Adjustment directly on the workpiece by sliding
Additional sliding function for tight spaces
Dimensions: 250 x 94 x 18 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
£33.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 196686-7
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel