Knipex CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutter (71 01 160)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutter (71 01 160)
from £31.50to £52.999 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Compact Bolt Cutter CoBolt® S No. 71 01 160
• Cutting diameter soft: 5.3 mm, medium: 4.4 mm, hard: 3.2 mm, piano wire: 3 mm
• Overall length: 160 mm
• Especially suitable for small hands
• Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting hardness approx. 64 HRC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutter (71 01 160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt S Compact Bolt Cutters with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 71 01 160 B07C8L9YMX
Compact and powerful: cuts bolts, nails, rivets etc. Heavy duty, induction-hardened cutting edge for thin, hard wire, screws and springs. Cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC Less physical effort due to efficient lever action mechanism No slipping of the material to be cut due to lasered cutting edge With gripping surface below the joint for gripping and pulling wires from Ø 1.0 mm, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 01 160 Cobalt Bolt Steel Wire Power Side Cutter/Cutting Pliers 160mm 7101160
Knipex 71 01 160 Cobalt Bolt Steel Wire Power Side Cutter/Cutting Pliers 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobolt S Compact Bolt Cutters Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 71 01 160 SB B07DJ6F5WN
Compact and powerful: cuts bolts, nails, rivets etc. Heavy duty, induction-hardened cutting edge for thin, hard wire, screws and springs. Cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC Less physical effort due to efficient lever action mechanism No slipping of the material to be cut due to lasered cutting edge With gripping surface below the joint for gripping and pulling wires from Ø 1.0 mm, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobalt 160mm Piano Steel Wire Power Side Cutter/Cutting Pliers 71 01 160 7101160
Knipex Cobalt 160mm Piano Steel Wire Power Side Cutter/Cutting Pliers 71 01 160, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Bolt Cutters 160mm Compact Cobolt Power Cuts Bolts Nails Rivets 71 01 160 7101160
Knipex Bolt Cutters 160mm Compact Cobolt Power Cuts Bolts Nails Rivets 71 01 160, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 01 160 SB CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutters PVC Grip 160mm KPX7101160
Knipex 71 01 160 SB CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutters PVC Grip 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 01 160 SB CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutters PVC Grip 160mm KPX7101160
Knipex 71 01 160 SB CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutters PVC Grip 160mm KPX7101160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 01 160 SB CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutters PVC Grip 160mm KPX7101160
Knipex 71 01 160 SB CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutters PVC Grip 160mm KPX7101160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
Knipex CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutters PVC Grip 160mm 71 01 160 SB
Knipex CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutters PVC Grip 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact Bolt Cutter CoBolt® S No. 71 01 160
Cutting diameter soft: 5.3 mm, medium: 4.4 mm, hard: 3.2 mm, piano wire: 3 mm
Overall length: 160 mm
Especially suitable for small hands
Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting hardness approx. 64 HRC

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutter (71 01 160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit set 30-piece
£31.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 196686-7
£30.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51276
£31.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Universal Stripping Tool 16 80 125 SB
£31.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita 194080-7
£31.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wiha Professional ESD Side Cutter (26831)
£31.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt S Compact Bolt Cutter (71 01 160)
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel