Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
from £33.11to £39.413 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Angle screwdriver set
• Ball head for access at up to 25° angle
• Compact design for space-saving storage
• Includes special sizes SW 7 and SW 9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
369H11 Compact B007TSM0I6
Storage: Thanks to its compact shape, this holder fits ideally into any ruler pocket Ideal Product Trust in the usual Wiha quality. Thanks to the chrome vanadium steel, hardened throughout, the screwdriver is particularly stable, rust-resistant and provides good service for a long time, Weight: 1.3448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
Wiha 36453 L-key Allen Hex Chrome Plated Set With Compact Holder Ball End 11pcs
Wiha 36453 L-key Allen Hex Chrome Plated Set With Compact Holder Ball End 11pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.03 / Unit
Wiha 369H11 Hexagon Ball End L-Key Set In Compact Holder - 11pc 36453
Wiha 369H11 Hexagon Ball End L-Key Set In Compact Holder - 11pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle screwdriver set
Ball head for access at up to 25° angle
Compact design for space-saving storage
Includes special sizes SW 7 and SW 9

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
£33.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.03 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel