Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
from £23.994 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Universal grip pliers
• Highly durable, with straight jaws
• One-handed operation with adjusting screw and release lever
• High clamping force thanks to knee lever mechanism
• Dimensions: Length 250 mm, max. opening 45 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£35.89
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Universal Grip Pliers Galvanized 250 mm, 40 14 250 B01DJWWO8G
Hold round, profile and flat material securely Heavy duty model With adjustment screw and release lever One-hand operation High clamping pressure due to toggle lever action, Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 40 14 250 Universal Lock Grip Pliers 250mm / 10"
Knipex 40 14 250 Universal Lock Grip Pliers 250mm / 10", Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex 40 14 250 Universal Lock Grip Pliers 250mm
Knipex 40 14 250 Universal Lock Grip Pliers 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Locking Pliers Universal Mole Grip Wrench 250mm Galvanised 40 14 250
Knipex Locking Pliers Universal Mole Grip Wrench 250mm Galvanised 40 14 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal grip pliers
Highly durable, with straight jaws
One-handed operation with adjusting screw and release lever
High clamping force thanks to knee lever mechanism
Dimensions: Length 250 mm, max. opening 45 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel