Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
from £43.49to £60.959 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• One-handed clamp
• Torsion-free I-profile rail made of cold-rolled steel
• Removable protective caps with smooth surfaces
• Smooth-operating clamping handle for high clamping force
• Easy switching from clamping to spreading, simple release of clamping force via trigger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FMHT0-83240 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 600mm STA083240
Stanley FMHT0-83240 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 600mm STA083240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 600mm FMHT0-83240
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools STA083240 600 mm FatMax X-Large Trigger Clamp - Yellow/Black B01DRGKN14
Engineered resin body for minimal distortion Die cast ergonomic release trigger Tough, heat treated steal I beam bar Removable, grooved soft jaw plates Jaw can be easily be reversed, to become a spreader without the need for additional tools., Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® STANLEY� FMHT0-83240 FatMax� XL Trigger Clamp 600mm
STANLEY� FMHT0-83240 FatMax� XL Trigger Clamp 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA083240 Hand Tools FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 600mm
Stanley STA083240 Hand Tools FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT0-83240 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 600mm STA083240
Stanley FMHT0-83240 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 600mm STA083240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£47.74
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Xl Trigger Clamp 600Mm STA083240
Stanley Tools Fatmax Xl Trigger Clamp 600Mm STA083240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools STANLEY® - FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 600mm FMHT0-83240
STANLEY® - FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.61 / Unit
Stanley Fatmax XL Trigger Clamp 600mm STA083240
Stanley Fatmax XL Trigger Clamp 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed clamp
Torsion-free I-profile rail made of cold-rolled steel
Removable protective caps with smooth surfaces
Smooth-operating clamping handle for high clamping force
Easy switching from clamping to spreading, simple release of clamping force via trigger

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£43.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£43.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£43.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
baileys.2007
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel