Stanley Bailey 0-83-100

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
from £13.99to £27.597 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Band clamp
• Tape length: 4.5 m
• Weight: 465 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 0-83-100 Band Clamp 4.5m 15ft STA083100
Stanley 0-83-100 Band Clamp 4.5m 15ft STA083100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Bailey 4.5m (15ft) Hand Band Clamp With Reinforced Nylon Strap 083100 083100 STA083100
STANLEY Bailey 4.5m (15ft) Hand Band Clamp With Reinforced Nylon Strap 083100, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Bailey Band Clamp 4.5m/15ft 0-83-100
Stanley Bailey Band Clamp 4.5m/15ft, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Band Clamp 4.5m (15ft) 0-83-100
Stanley Hand Tools Band Clamp 4.5m (15ft), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Band Clamp 4.5m (15ft) STA083100 0-83-100
STANLEY® Band Clamp 4.5m (15ft) STA083100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 0-83-100 Band Clamp 4.5m (15ft)
STANLEY� 0-83-100 Band Clamp 4.5m (15ft), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-83-100 Bailey Band Clamp 4.5m/15ft
Stanley 0-83-100 Bailey Band Clamp 4.5m/15ft, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:465 g
Properties
Tape length: 4.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel