Wera BC Drywall

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera BC Drywall
from £15.80to £30.955 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit rate
• 9 drywall bits with adapted drive shaft
• Stepless screw depth
• 10-piece
• 896/4/1: 1/4"x50, 851/1 RZ PH: 9 x PH 2x25
• Set Consisting of: 9 drywall bits with shank diameter and aluminum holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera BC Drywall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WERA 10 Piece Drywall Phillips PH2 Screwdriver Adjustable Bit Holder Set ,136011 136011 WER136011
WERA 10 Piece Drywall Phillips PH2 Screwdriver Adjustable Bit Holder Set ,136011, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
Bit-Check BC Drywall Construction Bit Set, 10 Piece B00TIJKXUQ
Upright positionable, multi-component Bit-Check High quality aluminium spacer with infinite adjustment Flush-mounting of screws Drywall bits with modified output shaft, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Wera 136011 10 Piece Bit-Check Drywall Construction PH2 Screwdriver Bit Set
Wera 136011 10 Piece Bit-Check Drywall Construction PH2 Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WERA 10 Piece Drywall Phillips PH2 Screwdriver Adjustable Bit Holder Set ,136011 136011 WER136011
WERA 10 Piece Drywall Phillips PH2 Screwdriver Adjustable Bit Holder Set ,136011, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£24.99
£28.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Wera 10 Piece Bit-Check Drywall PH2 Screwdriver Bit Set WER5136011001
Wera 10 Piece Bit-Check Drywall PH2 Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
9 drywall bits with adapted drive shaft
Stepless screw depth
10-piece
896/4/1: 1/4"x50, 851/1 RZ PH: 9 x PH 2x25
Set Consisting of:9 drywall bits with shank diameter and aluminum holder

Price History

1M 3M
Wera BC Drywall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£16.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera BC Drywall
epictools
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.39
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel