Gedore Ring ratchet combination wrench (3300830)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring ratchet combination wrench (3300830)
from £13.262 offersManufacturer: GedorePrice History
• Ring ratchet wrench
• Ring ratchet for ratcheting loosening or quick tightening
• Glare-free matte satin chrome-plated steel wrench
• Optimized working angle through head height, width, and jaw opening
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.26
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£18.98
Shipping: £3.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red Combination ratchet spanner, with ratchet, AF 10 mm, Flat, Bi-hex, Spanner, R07100100 B07CN8FMNS
EASY TO USE: GEDORE red flat combination ratchet spanners have ring ratchets for fast loosening and tightening HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt satin chrome-plated steel spanner with girder shaft lies well in the hand and gives a good grip even with oily hands OPTIMUM WORKING ANGLE: The optimised head height and width, 15° offset jaw opening and 5° reverse angle give an efficient working angle SMART QUALITY: The GEDORE red range includes hammers, pliers and many other tools for the do-it-yourselfer With their superb value for money, they meet all industrial standards SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE red combination ratchet spanner, AF: 10 mm, length: 160 mm, weight: 66 g, item number: R07100100, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£13.26
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore RED Combination Ratchet Wrench 10 mm length 160 mm 3300830
Gedore RED Combination Ratchet Wrench 10 mm length 160 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£18.98
£22.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Ring ratchet wrench
Ring ratchet for ratcheting loosening or quick tightening
Glare-free matte satin chrome-plated steel wrench
Optimized working angle through head height, width, and jaw opening

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring ratchet combination wrench (3300830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£127.10
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£46.87
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£92.86
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£51.79
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£13.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£12.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£10.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Ring ratchet combination wrench (3300830)
prodImage
£13.26
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel