Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm

• Pipe cutter
• Threaded spindle protected
• Internal deburrer retractable
• Blade rotatable
• Material: Chrome, Steel
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rothenberger 71019 Pipe Cutter 30 PRO Diameter 30 mm BA655
Copper Tube Cutter 3 to 30 mm Slide is is referenced in the family of tools and tube cutter for copper items. Ask a question? Contact us
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 71019 Pipe Cutter 30 PRO Diameter 30 mm BA655
Copper Tube Cutter 3 to 30 mm Slide is is referenced in the family of tools and tube cutter for copper items. Ask a question? Contact us
prodImage
£16.17
£20.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rothenberger No.30 Copper Tube Cutter - 3-30mm
Rothenberger No.30 Copper Tube Cutter - 3-30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 71019 No.30 Pro Tube Cutter (3-30mm) with spare wheel brand new
Rothenberger 71019 No.30 Pro Tube Cutter (3-30mm) with spare wheel brand new, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.49 / Unit
Product Details
Features
Threaded spindle protected
Internal deburrer retractable
Blade rotatable
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£79.49
Rothenberger Ropump Super PlusCompare 4 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£294.16
Rothenberger RP50 manualCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 90G 2"
£91.99
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 90G 2"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Gas test plug
£30.87
Rothenberger Gas test plugCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Valve key 275 mm
£71.37
Rothenberger Valve key 275 mmCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 4"
£210.08
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 4"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fischer DuoPower 8 x 40 S PH 50 pcs. (535464)
£15.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£17.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£15.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Screwdriver Set (810SPC/6)
£15.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£14.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
Branded and New Limited
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.17
Shipping: £4.49
muhasal-12
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
quality-tools-direct
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel