Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
from £11.12to £15.504 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ring spanner
• Material: Chrome vanadium steel 31CrV3, chrome-plated
• Ring angled at 15° for gentle force transmission
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Combination Spanner Hex 4.5 mm 6081060
Gedore Combination Spanner Hex 4.5 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£11.12
£14.62
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gedore 7-4,5 4.5 mm D3113A Combination Spanner - Silver B000UYY7V4
With same size each end, ring offset at 15° Material: vanadium steel Shaft made in girder pattern Assures the highest torque thanks to high-quality industrial quality Accurate nominal dimension in mouth and UD profile for gentle power transfer along the ring side Secure thanks to transverse bending stiffness for strains, Weight: 0.01984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£14.67
£19.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GEDORE (Germany)7 4.5mm Combination spanner 4.5 mm 6081060
GEDORE (Germany)7 4.5mm Combination spanner 4.5 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose 6081060
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring spanner
Material: Chrome vanadium steel 31CrV3, chrome-plated
Ring angled at 15° for gentle force transmission

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.12
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel