Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
from £21.80to £51.493 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Screwdriver Set
• Set Consisting of: Flathead Screwdriver No. 2150, 4 5.5 6.5 8 mm
• Material: Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 2150-2160 PZ-06 3C-Screwdriver Set 6-part PT IS 4-8 1-2 B000UYWNY2
Practical combination with the most common sizes: slotted screwdrivers 4, 5.5, 6.5 and 8 and Phillips screwdriver. (PZ) 1 1 and 2, for the most common screw sizes and types High quality and durable thanks to tempered blades made of Gedore molybdenum-vanadium-Plus steel, form-fitting connection of handle and blade for optimal power transmission, environmentally friendly packaging International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.4770971554 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Gedore Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Slotted and Pozi PZ 1 PZ2 Ergonomic Handle 1482300
Gedore Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Slotted and Pozi PZ 1 PZ2 Ergonomic Handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Gedore 1482300 2150-2160 PZ-06 3C Screwdriver Set Slotted/Pozi 6pc
Gedore 1482300 2150-2160 PZ-06 3C Screwdriver Set Slotted/Pozi 6pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:680 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:Flathead Screwdriver No. 2150, 4 5.5 6.5 8 mm
Material:Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ring Ratchet Wrench 05073279001
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
transtools
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel