Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
from £18.89to £36.0910 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers
• Dimensions: L16 cm x W2.1 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 223 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 03 02 160 Combination Pliers With Comfort Handles 160mm
Knipex 03 02 160 Combination Pliers With Comfort Handles 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 03 02 160 KPX0302160
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.49163084426 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size 0302160
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 03 02 160 Combination Pliers 160mm 49170 0302160 - Draper
Knipex 03 02 160 Combination Pliers 160mm 49170, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in) 03 02 160 SB
Knipex Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 02 160 Combination Pliers with Multi-Component Grips 160mm 0302160
Knipex 03 02 160 Combination Pliers with Multi-Component Grips 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 02 160 SB Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in)
Knipex 03 02 160 SB Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex - 03 02 160 Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm 03 02 160 SB
Knipex - 03 02 160 Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.88 / Unit
Knipex 03 02 160 SB Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in) KPX0
Knipex 03 02 160 SB Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in) KPX0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 02 160 SB Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in)
Knipex 03 02 160 SB Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16 cm x W2.1 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre
Weight:223 g

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
primetools
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel