Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)

Price History
• ESD Tweezers
• Material: Stainless, anti-magnetic steel
• Coating: Non-reflective, black ESD coating
• Tip shape: Straight, round
• Total length: 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Universal Tweezers ESD Matt Finish Smooth 118 mm, 92 58 74 ESD B000ZEFFRE
For secure handling of electronic workparts: equalize differences in electrical potential between their user and the workpieces in a controlled manner ESD-tested, black epoxy resin coating with a surface resistance between 10 3 and 10 9 ohms For the electronics and precision engineering industries Antimagnetic to avoid electromagnetic damage Wide range of designs: straight, angled, gripping surfaces and handles smooth or serrated, with needle points, narrow or blunt tips, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£17.91
£22.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KNIPEX 92 58 74 ESD Precision Tweezers B005EXOUKE
Chrome nickel steel: stainless, anti-magnetic (18/10), not temper able, very popular electronics quality Esd coating: non-reflective black, with a surface resistance of approx 10^5 0hm Round tips, approx 2 mm wide Straight pattern Smooth gripping surfaces, Weight: 0.045 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
Knipex Precision Tweezers 120mm 92 58 74 ESD
Knipex Precision Tweezers 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
Knipex 92 58 74 ESD Precision Tweezers 120mm
Knipex 92 58 74 ESD Precision Tweezers 120mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Electronics Tweezers
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ESD Tweezers
Material: Stainless, anti-magnetic steel
Coating: Non-reflective, black ESD coating
Tip shape: Straight, round
Total length: 120 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£17.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Screwdriver Set (810SPC/6)
£15.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear Aviation
£17.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£18.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£20.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 25 01 160
£17.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel