Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
from £17.55to £27.5512 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Lever clamp
• Span: 200 mm
• Rail width: 20 mm
• Load capacity: 120 kg
• Weight: 320 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey KLI20 20cm Kliklamp Capacity B000JLSNSQ
Sturdy fixed and sliding bar made of light magnesium Clamp quickly and vibration-proof Span wide: 200mm, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£17.55
£22.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamps All Sizes 120mm to 400mm KLI20
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamps All Sizes 120mm to 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: Free
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 200/80 KLI20
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 200/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: Free
Bessey KliKlamp KLI 200/80 BESKLI20
Bessey KliKlamp KLI 200/80
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey KLI20 KliKlamp High-Tech Lever Ratchet Clamp 200/80
Bessey KLI20 KliKlamp High-Tech Lever Ratchet Clamp 200/80, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
BESSEY KLI20 KliKlamp 200mm Quick Release Lever F Clamp, Available In 1,2 & 4's
BESSEY KLI20 KliKlamp 200mm Quick Release Lever F Clamp, Available In 1,2 & 4's, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI20 KliKlamp KLI 200/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104650 BESKLI20
Bessey KLI20 KliKlamp KLI 200/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104650, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI20 KliKlamp KLI 200/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104650 BESKLI20
Bessey KLI20 KliKlamp KLI 200/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104650, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI20 KliKlamp KLI 200/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104650 BESKLI20
Bessey KLI20 KliKlamp KLI 200/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104650, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 200mm - 1 per Pack - KLI20
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 200mm - 1 per Pack - KLI20, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 200mm KLI20
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI20 Kliklamp 200mm
Bessey KLI20 Kliklamp 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:320 g
Properties
Span: 200 mm
Rail width: 20 mm
Load capacity: 120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£20.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: £4.49
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel