Hazet Power Socket Insert (903SLg-17)

Price History
• Power socket insert
• Dimensions: L85 cm x D14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Power Socket Insert (903SLg-17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 903SLG-17 85 mm 6-Point Hexagon Traction Profile Impact Socket - Phosphatised/Oiled B001C9X03M
Colour-coded plastic sleeve facilitates finding the correct size Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) With plastic insert to protect the surface of the wheel bolts. Additionally with rotating outside plastic sleeve (replaceable) to protect the rims when screwing the wheel bolts. Colour-coded plastic sleeve facilitates finding the correct size Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) With plastic insert to protect the surface of the wheel bolts. Additionally with rotating outside plastic sleeve (replaceable) to protect the rims when screwing the wheel bolts., Weight: 0.33 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HAZET 903SLG-17 85 mm 6-Point Hexagon Traction Profile Impact Socket - Phosphatised/Oiled 8000464095
Colour-coded plastic sleeve facilitates finding the correct size Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) With plastic insert to protect the surface of the wheel bolts. Additionally with rotating outside plastic sleeve (replaceable) to protect the rims when screwing the wheel bolts. Colour-coded plastic sleeve facilitates finding the correct size Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) With plastic insert to protect the surface of the wheel bolts. Additionally with rotating outside plastic sleeve (replaceable) to protect the rims when screwing the wheel bolts., Weight: 0.33 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£22.39
£29.63
Shipping: £7.24
with shipping: £7.24
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L85 cm x D14 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Power Socket Insert (903SLg-17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.39
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£156.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£227.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£19.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Power Socket Insert (903SLg-17)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: £7.24
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel