Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD

Price History
• Diagonal Cutter
• Hardness: 54 HRC
• Rust Protection: Yes
• Electrically Conductive: Yes
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L12.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Elektronski Super Knips ESD with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 03 125 ESD 40432196X1
Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Electrically discharging handles - dissipative Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm, Weight: 0.1212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KNIPEX Elektronski Super Knips ESD with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 03 125 ESD 78 03 125 ESD-FBA
Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Electrically discharging handles - dissipative Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm, Weight: 0.1212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Elektronski Super Knips ESD with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 03 125 ESD 40432196X1
Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Electrically discharging handles - dissipative Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm, Weight: 0.1212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Knipex 78 03 125 ESD – electronic Super Knips electronics pliers 78-03-125-ESD
Knipex 78 03 125 ESD - electronic Super Knips electronicspliers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Elektronski Super Knips ESD with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 03 125 ESD 78 03 125 ESD-FBA
Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Electrically discharging handles - dissipative Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm, Weight: 0.1212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12.5 Millimetre
Properties
Hardness:54 HRC
Rust Protection:Yes
Electrically Conductive:Yes
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£18.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£20.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£19.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Brake Bleeding Key (4968-9)
£18.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
World Of Supply
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel