Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
from £21.35to £36.1311 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cutting pliers
• Suitable for cutting fiber optic cables
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Opening Spring: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel, Steel
• Dimensions: L125 cm
• Weight: 56 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 78 61 125 Electronic Super Knips With Multi-Component Grips 7861125ESDSB
KNIPEX 78 61 125 Electronic Super Knips With Multi-Component Grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.35
£27.30
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 125mm Fine Wire Side Cut Cutting Pliers 78 61 125 7861125
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 125mm Fine Wire Side Cut Cutting Pliers 78 61 125, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Side Cutters 125mm Insulated Standard
Weight: 0.12345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 61 125 SB KPX7861125
Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Joint with stainless steel rivet, Weight: 0.16093745126 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 7861125 Electronic Super Knips 125mm Electronic Side Cutter Pliers 78 61 125
KNIPEX 7861125 Electronic Super Knips 125mm Electronic Side Cutter Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7861125 Electronic Super Knips 125mm Electronic Side Cutter Pliers 78 61 125
KNIPEX 7861125 Electronic Super Knips 125mm Electronic Side Cutter Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7861125 Electronic Super Knips 125mm Electronic Side Cutter Pliers 78 61 125
KNIPEX 7861125 Electronic Super Knips 125mm Electronic Side Cutter Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 61 125 SB
Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Joint with stainless steel rivet, Weight: 0.16093745126 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX7861125 Electronic Super Knips
Knipex KPX7861125 Electronic Super Knips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£31.11
Shipping: Free
Knipex - 78 61 125 Electronic Super Knips® for Optical Fibre 125mm 78 61 125 SB
Knipex - 78 61 125 Electronic Super Knips® for Optical Fibre 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.81 / Unit
Knipex 78 61 125 SB Electronic Super Knips Optical Fibre 125mm KPX7861125
Knipex 78 61 125 SB Electronic Super Knips Optical Fibre 125mm KPX7861125, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L125 cm
Weight:56 g
Properties
Suitable for cutting fiber optic cables
Hardness:64 HRC
Opening Spring:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£21.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: £5.95
whiterosetools
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel