Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
from £16.99to £30.005 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Control cabinet key
• Square: 6 and 8 mm
• Triangular: 9 mm
• Double bit
• Bit insert
• Adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Control Cabinet Key for All Standard Cabinets and Shut-Off Systems 76 mm, 00 11 03 KPX001103
Standard key for technical installations in buildings, e.g. air conditioning and ventilation systems, shut-off valves, main switchboards, etc. For 4 different locking systems With reversible bit: 1.0 x 7 mm slot and PH2 cross slot With adapter for 1/4" bits chained to key, Weight: 0.19400679056 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Control Cabinet Key 00 11 03
Knipex Control Cabinet Key, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 11 03 Control Cabinet Key Standard Cabinets Shut-Off Systems
Knipex 00 11 03 Control Cabinet Key Standard Cabinets Shut-Off Systems, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Control Cabinet Key Standard Cabinets Shut-Off Systems 76mm 00 11 03
Knipex Control Cabinet Key Standard Cabinets Shut-Off Systems 76mm 00 11 03, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 001103 Control Cabinet Key for all Standard Cabinets and Shut-Off Systems 00 11 03
Knipex 001103 Control Cabinet Key for all Standard Cabinets and Shut-Off Systems, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Square: 6 and 8 mm
Triangular: 9 mm
Double bit
Bit insert
Adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£20.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel