Stanley Profi Organizer FatMaxTM (1-97-519)

Price History
• Organizer
• Removable boxes
• Dimensions: W44.6 Centimetre x D35.7 Centimetre x H7.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Profi Organizer FatMaxTM (1-97-519)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Fatmax Shallow Pro Organiser
This Stanley FatMax Pro Organiser, supplied with 12 removeablecompartments for easy access, is ideal for storing and organisingsmall parts and...
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Pro Shallow Toolbox Stackable Storage Organiser for Small Parts, Removable Compartments, 1-97-519 B004IZGXYK
Removable Cups for small parts and accessories Polypropylene lid that is virtually unbreakable Side latches allow multiple organisers to be clipped together for easy transportation Model number: 1-97-519, Weight: 3.4833037396 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-97-519 FatMax Professional Organiser STA197519
Stanley 1-97-519 FatMax Professional Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.6 Centimetre x D35.7 Centimetre x H7.4 Centimetre
Properties
Removable boxes

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Profi Organizer FatMaxTM (1-97-519)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.76
Stanley FMST1-71966Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-70749
£51.99
Stanley FMST1-70749Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£66.97
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 10 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£115.49
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£28.99
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 6 Prices
Stanley FMST82967-9
£52.99
Stanley FMST82967-9Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
£13.75
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-80148
£97.23
Stanley FMST1-80148Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£20.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£20.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£20.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£22.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Power Socket Insert (903SLg-17)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Profi Organizer FatMaxTM (1-97-519)
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel