Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
from £30.59to £79.9925 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Mobile Workshop
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Organizer in the lid
• Loadable up to 70 kg
• Nickel-plated metal clasps
• Extendable storage compartment for small parts
• Dimensions: W47.3 Centimetre x D30.2 Centimetre x H62.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.33 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Extra large Tool Bag Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage Che 1864087
Extra large Tool Bag Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage Che, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£30.59
£33.09
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage 1864087
Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£37.50
£47.49
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Base price: £39.98 / Unit
STANLEY Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, 2-in-1 Rolling Workshop with Stackable Units, Removable Toolbox, and Swivel Storage Carousel, 1-93-968 B001IBFEZQ
2-IN-1 WORKSHOP: A 2-in-1 mobile storage solution. Includes extra-large bin and detachable toolbox with swivel front storage carousel for small parts and accessories. ORGANISED EFFICIENCY: The detachable toolbox includes 2 lid comparents and an internal organiser tray, plus a swivel storage carousel for easy access and organisation of small parts and accessories. EFFORTLESS MOBILITY: Equipped with 7-inch wheels and a telescopic pull handle for convenient transportation. BUILT TO LAST: Made with durable materials, this rolling workshop is designed to withstand the jobsite. SECURE LOCKING: Features a padlock loop and secure side latches, providing peace of mind that your tools are safe and protected. DIMENSIONS: Measures 61.9 x 47 x 29.5 cm, with a maximum load capacity of 20kg, providing ample storage while remaining easily transportable., Weight: 9.976 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, 2 Tier Stackable Units, 1-93-968 & Professional Organiser, Tool Box, Tool Organiser, Sort Master Seal Tight ‎STA194745 B08LR8TPXF
Product 1: 2-in-1 – separates into two units Product 1: Extra large tool box with removable tote tray Product 1: Giant lower bin for storage of bulky items Product 1: Front draw with carousel design for small parts. The box has a metal front and side latches for heavy duty usage - side latches can be clicked shut with or without organizer Product 2: Moveable Dividers to allow customisation Product 2: Unique angled corners accommodate angled tools such as hammers Product 2: Seal tight compartment to keep heavy components in place Product 2: See through lid which locks to hold items securely, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£49.99
£54.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Stanley Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage 1864087
Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.00
£60.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Base price: £28.98 / Unit
Stanley Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage Che 1864087
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage Che, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.78
£49.78
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage Che 1864087
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage Che, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.78
£51.77
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Stanley 2 In 1 Rolling Workshop 1-93-968 STA193968
Stanley 2 In 1 Rolling Workshop 1-93-968, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.16 / Unit
Stanley Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, 2-in-1 Rolling Workshop with Stackable STA193968
Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, 2-in-1 Rolling Workshop with Stackable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: Free
Stanley Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, tackable Units, Removable Toolbox,Swivel Storage STA193968
Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, tackable Units, Removable Toolbox,Swivel Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, 2-in-1 Rolling Workshop with Swivel Storage 193968
STANLEY Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, 2-in-1 Rolling Workshop with Swivel Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.17 / Unit
Stanley Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage STA193968
Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£55.89
£71.89
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
Base price: £55.89 / Unit
Stanley Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage STA193968
Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.97 / Unit
STANLEY Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, 2-in-1 Rolling Workshop with Stackable Units STA193968
STANLEY Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, 2-in-1 Rolling Workshop with Stackable Units, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage STA193968
Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.97 / Unit
Stanley STA193968 Hand Tools Mobile Work Centre™
Stanley STA193968 Hand Tools Mobile Work Centre™, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley 2 in 1 Heavy Duty Rolling Workshop Toolbox STA193968 1-93-968
Stanley 2 in 1 Heavy Duty Rolling Workshop Toolbox STA193968 1-93-968, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
Stanley Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Centre Storage Box STA193968
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Centre Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£58.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.85 / Unit
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Centre Storage Box 193968
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Centre Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£60.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.51 / Unit
Stanley Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, 2 Tier Stackable Units, 1-93-968 Screwdriver Set 34 pcs - STHT0-62141 B09C24C8GS
Product 1: 2-in-1 – separates into two units Product 1: Extra large tool box with removable tote tray Product 1: Giant lower bin for storage of bulky items Product 1: Front draw with carousel design for small parts. The box has a metal front and side latches for heavy duty usage - side latches can be clicked shut with or without organizer Product 2: Screwdrivers Set 34 Pieces Product 2: With tray for transportation Product 2: Grip handle Product 2: 8 cut Torx Slotted Phillips – ; 5 precision screwdrivers and Phillips screwdrivers; 1 x Screwdriver Bit Holder, 20 Inserts
prodImage
£62.00
£66.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STANLEY MOBILE WORK CENTRE 1-93-968 STA193968
STANLEY MOBILE WORK CENTRE 1-93-968, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Centre Storage Box STA193968
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Centre Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£65.70
£74.70
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Stanley Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Centre Storage Box 193968
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Centre Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£76.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.57 / Unit
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Centre Storage Box STA193968
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Centre Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£76.98
£86.98
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Stanley 1-93-968 Rolling Mobile Work Centre STA193968
Stanley 1-93-968 Rolling Mobile Work Centre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Organizer in the lid
Loadable up to 70 kg
Nickel-plated metal clasps
Extendable storage compartment for small parts
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47.3 Centimetre x D30.2 Centimetre x H62.7 Centimetre
Weight:4.33 kg
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)Compare 15 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
bargainbliss_9
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: £2.50
snapshopdeals
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: £9.99
Base price: £39.98 / Unit
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel