Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
from £136.95to £152.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Workshop trolley
• Load Capacity: Up to 75 kg
• Integrated Castors: Yes
• Drawers: 4
• Storage compartment with flap
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x H72.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 18.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Workshop Trolley Storage Unit With Wheels TC-TW 100 Lockable 4510170
Einhell Workshop Trolley Storage Unit With Wheels TC-TW 100 Lockable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Tool & Equipment Trolleys
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Workshop Trolley Storage Unit With Wheels TC-TW 100 Lockable Red
...
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-TW 100 Classic Workshop Trolley Cabinet Red
Einhell TC-TW 100 Classic Workshop Trolley Cabinet Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Storage compartment with flap
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H72.4 Centimetre
Weight:18.7 kg
Drawers
4
Integrated Castors
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 75 kg

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 10 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
einhell_uk
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel