Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
from £44.99to £83.6910 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Release lever with anti-slip protection
• Up to 5x faster than conventional clamps
• Resistant to vibrations
• Clamping force up to 7,500 N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey GSH20 Classix GSH Lever Clamp, Grey/Red, 200/100 mm B00Q8OGNIA
Quick – up to 5 times faster than regular clamps Secure – unaffected by vibrations Span wide: 200mm, Weight: 2.3809924296 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey GSH20 Lever clamp classiX GSH 200/100, BE105327
Bessey GSH20 Lever clamp classiX GSH 200/100, BE105327, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey GSH20 Lever clamp classiX GSH 200/100, BE105327
Bessey GSH20 Lever clamp classiX GSH 200/100, BE105327, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey GSH20 Lever clamp classiX GSH 200/100, BE105327
Bessey GSH20 Lever clamp classiX GSH 200/100, BE105327, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Bessey GSH Ratchet Lever Clamps Heavy Duty 7500n Single Clamp GSH 200/100 GSH20
Bessey GSH Ratchet Lever Clamps Heavy Duty 7500n Single Clamp GSH 200/100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£50.42
Shipping: Free
Bessey GSH Ratchet Lever Clamps Heavy Duty Various Sizes 200/100 250/120 300/140 GSH20
Bessey GSH Ratchet Lever Clamps Heavy Duty Various Sizes 200/100 250/120 300/140, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£50.42
Shipping: Free
Bessey 200mm Non-Slip Lever Clamp Classi-X 200/100 - 1 per Pack - GSH20
Bessey 200mm Non-Slip Lever Clamp Classi-X 200/100 - 1 per Pack - GSH20, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey GSH 20 Lever Clamp 200mm GSH20
Bessey GSH 20 Lever Clamp 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
Bessey GSH Classic Heavy Duty Lever Clamp 200mm GSH20
Bessey GSH Classic Heavy Duty Lever Clamp 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey GSH20 Lever Clamp 200mm Quick Safe & Strong 7500N Force
Bessey GSH20 Lever Clamp 200mm Quick Safe & Strong 7500N Force, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£83.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Release lever with anti-slip protection
Up to 5x faster than conventional clamps
Resistant to vibrations
Clamping force up to 7,500 N

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Bessey UniKlamp UK60Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£45.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
£44.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid R34 (10595721)
£47.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
£44.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel