Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
from £44.95to £65.756 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver set for precision mechanical fastenings
• Includes various screwdrivers for different types of screws
• Practical rack for screwdriver storage
• Black Point tip for precision fit and corrosion protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WERA 073677 Electronics 12 Pc Precision Micro,Slot,Hex,Torx,Chip Screwdriver Set 073677 Ph
WERA 073677 Electronics 12 Pc Precision Micro,Slot,Hex,Torx,Chip Screwdriver Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073677001 Kraft form Micro 12 Electronics Set, Black B07B7XMYGF
Kraftform Micro screwdriver for slotted, Phillips, TORX BO, Hex, IPR and Microstix screws plus ejector. Kraftform Micro handle for fast and ergonmic working The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Kraftform Micro set in a robust pouch Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 0.02425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£47.92
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose From Slot,Phillips,Pozi,Hex 2035 2050PH 2055PZ 2054 2052 ball
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose From Slot,Phillips,Pozi,Hex, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073677001 Kraftform Micro 12 Electronics 1 Set 12pc
A high quality 12-piece Wera Micro screwdriver set for precision mechanical work. Fast twisting is possible by placing the palm on the twist cap and...
prodImage
£64.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose HF,Security Torx, Nutspinner 2054 2067 2069 hex nut driver hold
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose HF,Security Torx, Nutspinner, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 Electronics 1 Set 12pc 05073677001
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 Electronics 1 Set 12pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver set for precision mechanical fastenings
Includes various screwdrivers for different types of screws
Practical rack for screwdriver storage
Black Point tip for precision fit and corrosion protection

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£45.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
epictools
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.92
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel