Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
from £44.95to £57.2612 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• water pump pliers
• Automatic adjustment
• Suitable for left- and right-handers
• Locking lever
• Fine adjustment
• Self-clamping
• Clamp protection
• Dimensions: W250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment with Plastic Handles 250 mm, 85 01 250 MG-S2KU-UXCR
Ideal for frequent changeovers to workpieces of different sizes Automatic adjustment per one-hand operation both for right-handed and left-handed use Good access to the workpiece thanks to the slim dimensions of head and joint area and flush joint bolt Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 85 01 250 SmartGrip Water Pump Pliers With Automatic Adjustment 250mm 8501250
KNIPEX 85 01 250 SmartGrip Water Pump Pliers With Automatic Adjustment 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.10
£54.05
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex 85 01 250 SmartGrip® Automatic Adjustment Waterpump Pliers 250mm (36mm)
Knipex 85 01 250 SmartGrip® Automatic Adjustment Waterpump Pliers 250mm (36mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment with Plastic Handles 250 mm, 85 01 250 MG-S2KU-UXCR
Ideal for frequent changeovers to workpieces of different sizes Automatic adjustment per one-hand operation both for right-handed and left-handed use Good access to the workpiece thanks to the slim dimensions of head and joint area and flush joint bolt Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£49.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Water Pump Pliers 250mm 10" Smartgrip Self Adjust Locking Wrench 8501250 85 01 250
Knipex Water Pump Pliers 250mm 10" Smartgrip Self Adjust Locking Wrench 8501250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex SmartGrip 250mm WaterPump Pliers Spanner Self Adjust Locking 85 01 250 85 01 250 8501250 smart grip
Knipex SmartGrip 250mm WaterPump Pliers Spanner Self Adjust Locking 85 01 250, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 85 01 250 Water Pump Pliers 250mm Smartgrip Self Adjust Locking Wrench
Knipex 85 01 250 Water Pump Pliers 250mm Smartgrip Self Adjust Locking Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8501250 SmartGrip Water Pump Pliers automatic adjust atramentized 250mm 85 01 250 8501250
KNIPEX 8501250 SmartGrip Water Pump Pliers automatic adjust atramentized 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8501250 SmartGrip Water Pump Pliers 250mm Automatic Adjust Atramentized 85 01 250
KNIPEX 8501250 SmartGrip Water Pump Pliers 250mm Automatic Adjust Atramentized, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8501250 SmartGrip Water Pump Pliers 250mm Automatic Adjust Atramentized 85 01 250
KNIPEX 8501250 SmartGrip Water Pump Pliers 250mm Automatic Adjust Atramentized, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex SmartGrip Pliers Water Pump Automatic Adjustment Self Locking 250mm 85 01 250
Knipex SmartGrip Pliers Water Pump Automatic Adjustment Self Locking 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 85 01 250 SmartGrip® Automatic Adjustment Waterpump Pliers 250mm (36mm) 8501250
KNIPEX 85 01 250 SmartGrip® Automatic Adjustment Waterpump Pliers 250mm (36mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 mm
Properties
Automatic adjustment
Suitable for left- and right-handers
Locking lever
Fine adjustment
Self-clamping
Clamp protection

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 16
£44.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
£41.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£45.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£48.10
Shipping: £5.95
primetools
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Kayfast Limited
prodImage
£49.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel