Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
from £34.79to £78.395 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit set with 42 ultra-durable bits and bit holder
• Torsion bits to prevent premature wear
• Universal holder with stainless steel sleeve and strong permanent magnet
• Contents: assorted bits for Phillips and TORX® screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05057450001 Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1 Comprehensive Standard Bits and Holder Set in Pouch (43-Piece) B01BSOMS2O
The Bit-Safes in textile box convince due to their functionality in a minimum of space Bits with Torsion design T against premature wear Universal holder with stainless sleeve Tough viscous bits for universal use Designed for all drill/drivers; general purpose applications TORSION bits are designed to prevent premature wear for improved service life. EXTRA-TOUGH (Z) bits designed for driving into normal Construction Timbers and materials. 50mm slim Stainless Steel Universal Bit Holder with retention ring., Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
WERA BIT SAFE 43 UNIVERSAL SCREWDRIVER BIT SET 43 PIECE - 05057450001
WERA BIT SAFE 43 UNIVERSAL SCREWDRIVER BIT SET 43 PIECE - 05057450001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Screwdriver Bit Set 43pc Bit Safe Universal Bit Holder Phillips Pozi Torx 05057450001
Wera Screwdriver Bit Set 43pc Bit Safe Universal Bit Holder Phillips Pozi Torx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Bitsafe 43 Universal 1 PZ/PH/TX Z 43pc 05057450001
Wera Bitsafe 43 Universal 1 PZ/PH/TX Z 43pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057450001 Bitsafe 43 Universal 1 PZ/PH/TX Z 43pc
Wera 05057450001 Bitsafe 43 Universal 1 PZ/PH/TX Z 43pc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£78.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit set with 42 ultra-durable bits and bit holder
Torsion bits to prevent premature wear
Universal holder with stainless steel sleeve and strong permanent magnet
Contents: assorted bits for Phillips and TORX® screws

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO65-8
£34.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wolfcraft SZ 120-700
£34.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Shaft cutter set PX-24610
£35.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 180
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel