Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 16

Price History
• Crimp insert
• For crimping system pliers
• Suitable for cables with 10-16 mm²
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Insulated Cable Lugs and Cable Connectors, 97 49 16 B000XUJQDO
American wire gauge (AWG): 7 5 Crimping dies for insulated terminals + plug connectors Capacity in square millimeters: 10, 0 - 16, 0 mm², Weight: 0.08 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£48.10
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Die For Insulated Terminals & Plug Connectors 97 49 16
Knipex Crimping Die For Insulated Terminals & Plug Connectors, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£69.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:50 g
Properties
For crimping system pliers
Suitable for cables with 10-16 mm²

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
£48.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Laminate cutter LC 600 (6937000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£47.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Hoof nipper 55 00 300
£47.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
£45.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
£48.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 16
prodImage
£48.10
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£69.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel