Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
from £47.99to £78.4614 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Angle wrench set for internal hex and TORX screws
• Hex-Plus benefit for longer screw life
• Size markings for quick handling
• Abrasion-resistant grip markings
• Lightweight folding pouch, retention function, plastic coating, color coding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4, bicycle angle wrench set, 9-piece B07X84DVGC
Wera 自転車セット 4 05004173001 9点 ユニバーサルツールセット 内容:1個, Wera Fietsset 4 05004173001 9-delige universele gereedschapsset Inhoud: 1 stuk, Wera Bicycle Set 4 05004173001 9-piece universal tool set Content: 1 piece, Allen key set for hexagon socket and Torx screws, Wera Juego de herramientas universales de 9 piezas para bicicletas 4 05004173001 Contenido: 1 unidad, Wera Bicycle Set 4 05004173001 9-piece universal tool set
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 004173 9 Piece Hold Function HF Coloured Hex & Torx L Keys Bicycle Set 4
Wera 004173 9 Piece Hold Function HF Coloured Hex & Torx L Keys Bicycle Set 4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 004173 9 Piece Hold Function HF Coloured Hex & Torx L Keys Bicycle Set 4 05 004173 001
Wera 004173 9 Piece Hold Function HF Coloured Hex & Torx L Keys Bicycle Set 4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4, bicycle angle wrench set, 9-piece
Features Wera 自転車セット 4 05004173001 9点 ユニバーサルツールセット 内容:1個, Wera Fietsset 4 05004173001 9-delige...
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Wera Unisex - Adult Bicycle Set 4 Angle Wrench Set, Unspecified 212 x 85 x 40mm
Style Name: Bicycle set 4 Angle wrench made of non-slip round material with plastic coating for use on the bicycle. The coating makes the work...
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 05004173001 9 Piece Bicycle Set 4 L-Key Set
Wera 05004173001 9 Piece Bicycle Set 4 L-Key Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.37 / Unit
Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4, bicycle angle wrench set, 9-piece IFM-060436
Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4, bicycle angle wrench set, 9-piece, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9 Piece 05004173001
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Set 4 Colour Coded Hex & Torx L-Keys Set 9pcs
Wera Tools Bicycle Set 4 Colour Coded Hex & Torx L-Keys Set 9pcs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Wera - WER10004 - Bicycle Set 4 bicycle angle wrench set - 9-piece Colour Coded
Wera - WER10004 - Bicycle Set 4 bicycle angle wrench set - 9-piece Colour Coded, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Set 4 9 Piece Bicycle Hex and Torx Key Set 5004173001
Wera Set 4 9 Piece Bicycle Hex and Torx Key Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4 9 Piece
Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4 9 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£70.89
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4, bicycle angle wrench set, 9-piece
Features Wera 自è»è»Šã'»ãƒƒãƒˆ 4...
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004173001 Bicycle Set 4, bicycle angle wrench set, 9-piece
Features Wera自転車セット4050041730019点ユニバーサルツールセット...
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle wrench set for internal hex and TORX screws
Hex-Plus benefit for longer screw life
Size markings for quick handling
Abrasion-resistant grip markings
Lightweight folding pouch, retention function, plastic coating, color coding

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
£47.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Oil filter wrench (2171-5)
£48.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
£48.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB1
£48.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
£47.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£43.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel