Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
from £48.74to £67.176 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Ratchet
• 72 teeth
• Right/left rotation
• Dimensions: L15.2 cm
• Weight: 168 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 003500 Zyklop 8000A Ratchet 1/4-inch Drive 152mm B001V9NCS6
Combines five different types of a ratchet in one Flywheel design and easy-to-grip free-turning sleeve for very high working speeds Freely pivoting ratchet head, push button release and left/right switchover Fine-tooth design allows a small return angle of 5° Can also be used as a screwdriver, Weight: 0.28219169536 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
Wera 8000 Zyklop Speed Ratchet 1/2", 3/8", 1/4" Square Drive 003500
Wera 8000 Zyklop Speed Ratchet 1/2", 3/8", 1/4" Square Drive, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05003500001 8000 A Zyklop Speed Ratchet with 1/4" drive, 1/4" x 152 mm
Wera 05003500001 8000 A Zyklop Speed Ratchet with 1/4" drive, 1/4" x 152 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 05003500001 8000 A Zyklop Speed Ratchet with 1/4" drive, 1/4" x 152 mm
Wera 05003500001 8000 A Zyklop Speed Ratchet with 1/4" drive, 1/4" x 152 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05003500001 8000 A Zyklop Speed Ratchet with 1/4" drive, 1/4" x 152 mm
Wera 05003500001 8000 A Zyklop Speed Ratchet with 1/4" drive, 1/4" x 152 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8000 A Zyklop Speed Ratchet 1/4" Drive 05003500001
Wera 8000 A Zyklop Speed Ratchet 1/4" Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£67.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L15.2 cm
Weight:168 g
Properties
72 teeth
Right/left rotation

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
£48.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-1)
£50.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore S 8393
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£52.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
£48.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Figure Scissors Set DSET16
£48.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
£47.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel