Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
from £49.99to £65.957 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver set
• Insulated VDE blades
• Hard and soft grip zones
• Color coding according to profiles
• Hexagonal anti-roll protection
• Laser tip point
• Set Consisting of: 9 screwdrivers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WERA 05133355001 160I/162I/167I/9 VDE S;DRIVER SET SL/PH/TX K;FORM PLUS 9PC
WERA 05133355001 160I/162I/167I/9 VDE S;DRIVER SET SL/PH/TX K;FORM PLUS 9PC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 133355 Kraftform Plus VDE Insulated 9 Piece Slimline Screwdriver Set 05133355001
Wera 133355 Kraftform Plus VDE Insulated 9 Piece Slimline Screwdriver Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
160 i/162 i/167 i/9 B004WI1WCQ
Insulated blades for secure work at 1,000 volts Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 1.39552611846 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05133355001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform PlusSerie 100' 160 i/162i/167 i/ -9 pcs
9-piece Wera VDE screwdriver set with Multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and low-fatigue working: hard gripping zones for high working...
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Screwdriver T/PH/PZ/Slot/+ 05133355001
Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Screwdriver T/PH/PZ/Slot/+, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Kraftform 05133355001 VDE 1000V 9 Piece Screwdriver Set Torx PH PZ
Wera Tools Kraftform 05133355001 VDE 1000V 9 Piece Screwdriver Set Torx PH PZ, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 9 Piece Kraftform Plus 160I/162I/167I VDE Screwdriver Set 5133355001
Wera 9 Piece Kraftform Plus 160I/162I/167I VDE Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Insulated VDE blades
Hard and soft grip zones
Color coding according to profiles
Hexagonal anti-roll protection
Laser tip point
Set Consisting of:9 screwdrivers

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Rotary Ratchet 23 082
£49.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel