Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
from £53.95to £82.466 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit rate
• With plastic flip box
• Profiles: Internal TORX T, Phillips (PH), Pozidriv (PZ), Slotted
• Set Consisting of: 30 pcs.
• Weight: 264 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1 Anti Cam-out BiTorsion Long Life bit set for drill/drivers PZ,PH,TX,SL 30 piece, 05057431001 B01BNGH3TK
BiTorsion zone to absorb peak loads Enhanced service life of the bits Diamond coating for a secure fit in the screw, literally bites into the screwhead to prevent cam-out Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 0.441 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
WERA Bi-Torsion DIAMOND 30 Pc PH/PZ/Torx Screwdriver Bit Set + Rapidaptor 057431 05057431001
WERA Bi-Torsion DIAMOND 30 Pc PH/PZ/Torx Screwdriver Bit Set + Rapidaptor 057431, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Screwdriver Bits & Holder 30Pc Set PH,PZ,Torx,Hex Bi-Torsion Diamond 057431 05057431001
Wera Screwdriver Bits & Holder 30Pc Set PH,PZ,Torx,Hex Bi-Torsion Diamond 057431, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
Wera 5057431001 Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1 BiTorsion Set of 30 PZ PH TX SL WER057431
Wera 5057431001 Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1 BiTorsion Set of 30 PZ PHTX SL The Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1, with Rapidaptor is designed forcompact and...
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1 Anti Cam-Out BiTorsion Long Life bit Set for Drill/Drivers PZ,PH,TX,SL 30 Piece, 05057431001 & 889/4 Universal Rapidaptor Bit Holder, 1/4" Drive x 100 mm, 05052504001 B08QRSBHZ4
Product 1: Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1 Set, 30 Piece Product 2: Rapidaptor easy-in, easy-out, rapid-spin, chuck-all Product 2: Single-hand technology Product 2: Strong permanent magnet Product 2: Model number: WER052504
prodImage
£76.90
£81.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1 Anti Cam-Out BiTorsion Long Life bit Set for Drill/Drivers PZ,PH,TX,SL 30 Piece, 05057431001 & 05051461001 1/4 x 142 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver - Silver B0BLBYT1VG
Product 1: Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1 Set, 30 Piece Product 2: Ratchet driver with Rapidaptor technology for lightning-fast bit changes Product 2: Ratchet with fine teeth for low angle Product 2: With switching ring (right, fixed, left) Product 2: Maximum torque of up to 50 Newton metres
prodImage
£82.46
£86.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:264 g
Properties
With plastic flip box
Profiles: Internal TORX T, Phillips (PH), Pozidriv (PZ), Slotted
Set Consisting of:30 pcs.

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
£53.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Hex Socket Wrench Set (163-122/3)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£53.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
£57.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200
£54.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hazet oil filter wrench set (2169/6)
£54.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
epictools
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel