Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)
from £58.95to £101.9411 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver set
• With ratchet function
• Set Consisting of: Handle holder, 816 RA: 1/4"x142.0, 851/4 Z PH: PH 1x89, PH 2x89, PH 3x89, 855/4 Z PZ: PZ 1x89, PZ 2x89, PZ 3x89, 867/4 Z Torx Bo: TX 10x89, TX 15x89, TX 20x89, TX 25x89, TX 30x89, 800/4 Z: 1.0x5.5x89, 840/4 Z Hex-Plus: 3.0x89, 4.0x89, 5.0x89, 6.0x89 and folding pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Ratchet screwdriver & Bit Set, 17pc, 05051040001 B00476DIN4
Kraftform Kompakt 60 RA with ratchet function for high working speeds Kraftform with anti-roll feature, multi-component with Rapidaptor technology Ratchet function Fine-pitched teeth for small return angle; switchover ring right, fixed, left Maximum torque of up to 50 Newton metres, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set B00476DIN4
Kraftform Kompakt 60 RA with ratchet function for high working speeds Kraftform with anti-roll feature, multi-component with Rapidaptor technology Ratchet function Fine-pitched teeth for small return angle; switchover ring right, fixed, left Maximum torque of up to 50 Newton metres, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 051040 Kraftform Kompakt 60 Ratchet
Wera 051040 Kraftform Kompakt 60 Ratchet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Ratchet screwdriver & Bit Set, 17pc, 05051040001
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set
Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
Wera 051040 Kompakt 60 Ratchet Set of 17 WER051040
Wera 051040 Kompakt 60 Ratchet Set of 17 The Wera best-selling Kraftform Kompakt 60 pouch kit has beenupdated to include a bit-holding handle now...
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Ratchet Screwdriver & Bit Set, 17pc, 05051040001 & Bit-Check 30 Metal 1 General bit Set for Drill/Drivers, Metal Jointing, PZ,PH,Hex-Plus,TX 30 piece, 05057434001 B09H39ZW7M
Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 60RA Product 1: Quality Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 60RA Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 60 RA with ratchet function for high working speeds Product 2: Designed for all drill/drivers; general purpose applications Product 2: Ideal for threaded fasteners and metal jointing Product 2: All-round set covering 29 Pozidriv, Phillips, Hex-Plus, Torx and Slotted profiles Product 2: Slim, easy selection, pocket sized tool storage case
prodImage
£75.90
£80.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set 05051040001
Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
KK 60 RA Wera Ratchet Screwdriver Set, 17Pc
KK 60 RA Wera Ratchet Screwdriver Set, 17Pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Ratchet screwdriver & Bit Set, 17pc, 05051040001
prodImage
£95.27
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Ratchet Screwdriver & Bit Set, 17pc, 05051040001 & Compact Tool Set Kraftform 20" with Pouch, SL/PH/PZ, 7 Pieces B09TG8SP8D
Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 60RA Product 1: Quality Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 60RA Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 60 RA with ratchet function for high working speeds Product 2: Kompakt '20' 7 piece bit set in a pouch Product 2: Kraftform handle with anti-roll protection Product 2: Multi-component, integrated storage compartment Product 2: Rapidaptor bit holder allows single handed rapid bit change
prodImage
£101.94
£106.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
With ratchet function
Set Consisting of:Handle holder, 816 RA: 1/4"x142.0, 851/4 Z PH: PH 1x89, PH 2x89, PH 3x89, 855/4 Z PZ: PZ 1x89, PZ 2x89, PZ 3x89, 867/4 Z Torx Bo: TX 10x89, TX 15x89, TX 20x89, TX 25x89, TX 30x89, 800/4 Z: 1.0x5.5x89, 840/4 Z Hex-Plus: 3.0x89, 4.0x89, 5.0x89, 6.0x89 and folding pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Water pump pliers (760N-3)
£58.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 199826-6
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 AF
£58.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wiha Z 99 0 001 09
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Special socket wrench set PX-23296
£58.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-2)
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 2 13-piece (05004171001)
£60.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Valve seal pliers (791-5)
£59.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
toolsnetuk
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel