Knipex Electronic pre-cutter (64 32 120)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Electronic pre-cutter (64 32 120)
from £54.43to £62.378 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Electronic pre-cutter
• Head width: 11 mm
• Jaw length: 10 mm
• Cutting length: 17 mm
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Electronic pre-cutter (64 32 120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Electronics End Cutting Nipper with Multi-Component Handles 120 mm, 64 32 120 B0001P0CAC
Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Sturdy, zero backlash box joint Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The polish or mirror polish together with a fine film of oil offer effective rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools Cutting edges additionally laser-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 56 HRC, Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
Knipex 64 32 120 Electronics Oblique End Cutting Nippers 120mm KPX6432120
Knipex 64 32 120 Electronics Oblique End Cutting Nippers 120mm KPX6432120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
Knipex 64 32 120 Electronics Oblique End Cutting Nipper, 120mm
Professional Quality, for delicate and accurate work in a continuous production environment. Manufactured from special tools steel, oil hardened and...
prodImage
£56.64
Shipping: Free
Knipex Knipex 64 32 120 120mm Electronics Oblique End Cutting Nipper 27716
Knipex Knipex 64 32 120 120mm Electronics Oblique End Cutting Nipper, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 64 32 120 Electronic Oblique End Cutting Nippers 120mm KPX6432120
Knipex 64 32 120 Electronic Oblique End Cutting Nippers120mm These Knipex diagonal end cutting nippers are top qualityprecision pliers for ultra...
prodImage
£60.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 64 32 120 Electronics End Cutting Nippers 27716 6432120
Knipex 64 32 120 Electronics End Cutting Nippers 27716, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 4.7" (120mm) Oblique Ended Electronics Cutting Nipper Pliers - 64 32 120
4.7" (120mm) Oblique Ended Electronics Cutting Nipper Pliers - 64 32 120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Electronic Oblique End Cutting Nippers 120mm 64 32 120
Knipex - Electronic Oblique End Cutting Nippers 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£62.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.37 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:70 g
Properties
Head width: 11 mm
Jaw length: 10 mm
Cutting length: 17 mm

Price History

1M
Knipex Electronic pre-cutter (64 32 120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 19 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Insert ring spanner (6630D-30)
£54.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-41)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
£55.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200
£54.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hazet oil filter wrench set (2169/6)
£54.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Hex Socket Wrench Set (163-122/3)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
£53.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronic pre-cutter (64 32 120)
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.64
Shipping: Free
cardifftools
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel