Rothenberger Rocut 50

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger Rocut 50
from £53.51to £92.996 offersManufacturer: Rothenberger
• Plastic pipe cutter
• Release lever
• Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 0-50 mm
• One-handed Operation: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rothenberger Rocut 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger 52011 Stainless Steel "ROCUT TC50" Spare Blade - Silver 4000781338
Colour: Silver Material: stainless steel For ROCUT TC50, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 52010 "ROCUT 50 0-50" Plastic Pipe Shears - Black/Silver/Red B000ZEHK7W
Automatic, controlled opening of the blade at the push of a button Minimum effort during cutting Precise pressure transfer and guided cutter feed, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: Free
* Rothenberger ROCUT 50tc Plastic Pipe Cutter Shears 50mm 52010
* Rothenberger ROCUT 50tc Plastic Pipe Cutter Shears 50mm 52010, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 52010 "ROCUT 50 0-50" Plastic Pipe Shears - Black/Silver/Red 5.2010
Automatic, controlled opening of the blade at the push of a button Minimum effort during cutting Precise pressure transfer and guided cutter feed, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£81.66
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger ROCUT TC 50 Plastic Pipe Shears for Pipes up to 50mm 52010
Rothenberger ROCUT TC 50 Plastic Pipe Shears for Pipes up to 50mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£85.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rothenberger 52010 "ROCUT 50 0-50" Plastic Pipe Shears - Black/Silver/Red 5.2010
Automatic, controlled opening of the blade at the push of a button Minimum effort during cutting Precise pressure transfer and guided cutter feed, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Release lever
Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 0-50 mm
One-handed Operation:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Rothenberger Rocut 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"
£310.52
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"
£149.99
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rocut 160 Set
£689.99
Rothenberger Rocut 160 SetCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kW
£71.16
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kWCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£455.99
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Thread file 140
£53.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 09
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Compression tool 97 40 20 SB
£56.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
£53.35
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
£54.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vigor V5674
£53.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-41)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 50
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: Free
Trade Counter Direct
prodImage
£81.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel