Knipex Cobra 87 05 300

Price History
• water pump pliers
• Sliding joint
• Key: SW 46 mm
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• Self-Clamping: Yes
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L30 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 05 300 KPX8705300
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 05 300 KPX8705300
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 300mm 87 05 300
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers (300 mm) 87 05 300
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L30 Millimetre
Properties
Sliding joint
Key: SW 46 mm
Hardness:61 HRC
Self-Clamping:Yes
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£26.92
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench S-jaw 83 30 015
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)
£53.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping tool 97 40 10
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£54.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel