Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
from £52.45to £69.994 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Bolt cutter
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Length: 20 cm
• Bevel
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Weight: 360 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Slim Multi-Component Grips 200 mm, 71 22 200 B002KHPX4E
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.8267334825 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 22 200 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutters Angled, 200mm
Knipex 71 22 200 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutters Angled, 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 22 200 CoBolt compact bolt cutters, 20° angled pliers head, with opening spring and handle with multi-component grip, 200 mm 71-22-200-SB
Knipex 71 22 200 CoBolt compact bolt cutters, 20ã‚â° angled pliershead, with opening spring and handle with...
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 22 200 CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Angled Head and Opening Spring 7122200
Knipex 71 22 200 CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Angled Head and Opening Spring, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:360 g
Properties
Hardness: 64 HRC
Length: 20 cm
Bevel
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
£52.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 01 250)
£52.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
£47.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8003 C Zyklop metal ratchet
£52.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
£52.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer L (100619)
£52.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vigor V5674
£53.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel