Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
from £44.61to £77.354 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable cutter
• Opening Spring: Yes
• Dimensions: L215 cm
• Weight: 346 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cutter for Ribbon Cable Chrome-Plated with Plastic Handles 215 mm, 94 15 215 EAN B00HLIF78O
For crush-free cutting of ribbon cable up to 56 mm width Exchangeable cutting base with try square for rectangular cuts With opening spring and locking device, Weight: 0.75398093604 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cutter for Ribbon Cable Chrome-Plated with Plastic Handles 215 mm, 94 15 215 B002UVHQL8
For crush-free cutting of ribbon cable up to 56 mm width Exchangeable cutting base with try square for rectangular cuts With opening spring and locking device, Weight: 0.76279942652 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
Draper Knipex 94 15 215 Ribbon Cable Cutter, 215mm 51987
Professional Quality, for crush-free cutting of ribbon cable up to 56mm in width. The special anvil has an interchangeable fence angle for...
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cutter for ribbon cable (215 mm) 94 15 215
94 15 215 CutterFor crush-free cutting of ribbon cable up to 56 mm width. Exchangeable cutting base with try square for rectangular cuts. With...
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L215 cm
Weight:346 g
Properties
Opening Spring:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
£40.61
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
BGS Socket wrench insert (2267)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel