Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-30)
from £68.492 offers
Price History- Ratchet combination wrench
- Head thickness 1: 17.3 mm
- Head thickness 2: 15.2 mm
- Dimensions: L402.5 cm
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£126.68
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HAZET 606-30 Ratchet Ring Open-ended Spanner
Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 72; Tightening angle [degrees]: 5; Angle [°]: 15; Net weight [kg]: 0,84; Head Width [mm]: 60,8, 67; Head Height [mm]: 17,3, 15,2; Spanner Size 1 [mm]: 30; Length [mm]: 402,5; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed; Output end (profile): External Hexagon; Connector type: Tractionprofil

£68.49
£76.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 606-30 402.5 mm 12-Point Traction Profile Ratcheting Combination Wrench - Chrome-Plated B004H4G4UA
Long, slim design Output: Outside 12-point traction profile For the operation of screw connections in areas with restricted access, ratchet function enables continuous working. Long, slim design Output: Outside 12-point traction profile For the operation of screw connections in areas with restricted access, ratchet function enables continuous working., Weight: 1.8518830008 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET

£83.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L402.5 cm |
|---|
| Head thickness 1: 17.3 mm |
| Head thickness 2: 15.2 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-30)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products