Wera Kraftform Big Pack 900

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 900
from £64.96to £145.3918 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver Set
• Set Consisting of: 2 Torx screwdrivers, 5 slotted, 6 Phillips and Pozidriv screwdrivers PH and PZ, 2 wall holders
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 pieces B00MUJ39AM
Chiseldriver for fastening, chiselling and loosening Hexagonal blade extending through the handle Ergonomic Kraftform handle for pleasant and low-fatigue working Impact cap and bolster for the transfer of higher torque The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection, Weight: 4.4312914662 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£64.96
Shipping: Free
WERA Kraftform Pozi/Slot/Ph/Tx Hammer Thru Chisel Driver Screwdriver Set,133285 05133285001
WERA Kraftform Pozi/Slot/Ph/Tx Hammer Thru Chisel Driver Screwdriver Set,133285, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 5133285001 Big Pack Kraftform Chiseldriver 900 Series Set of 13 05133285001
Wera 5133285001 Big Pack Kraftform Chiseldriver 900 Series Setof 13 The Wera Big Pack Kraftform Chiseldriver 900 Series contains aselection of...
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
Wera 05133285001 Kraftform Hammer Thru Chiseldriver 13 Piece Screwdriver Set
Wera 05133285001 Kraftform Hammer Thru Chiseldriver 13 Piece Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 Pieces & 335/350/355/3 Kraftform Plus Extra-Long Screwdriver Set, PH/PZ/SL, 3pc, 05347735002 B0D73S679L
Product 1: Chiseldriver for fastening, chiselling and loosening Product 1: Hexagonal blade extending through the handle Product 1: Ergonomic Kraftform handle for pleasant and low-fatigue working Product 1: Impact cap and bolster for the transfer of higher torque Product 2: Screwdrivers for slotted and cross-recess Phillips and Pozidriv screws Product 2: Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Product 2: Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Product 2: Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away
prodImage
£87.79
£92.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Wera 05133285001 Kraftform Hammer Thru Chiseldriver 13 Piece Screwdriver Set
Wera 05133285001 Kraftform Hammer Thru Chiseldriver 13 Piece Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Wera 05133285001 Kraftform Hammer Thru Chiseldriver 13 Piece Screwdriver Set
Wera 05133285001 Kraftform Hammer Thru Chiseldriver 13 Piece Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Wera 133285 Kraftform Hammer Thru Chiseldriver 13 Piece Screwdriver Set SL PH PZ
Wera 133285 Kraftform Hammer Thru Chiseldriver 13 Piece Screwdriver Set SL PH PZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 133285 Kraftform Hammer Thru Chiseldriver 13 Piece Screwdriver Set 05133285001
Wera 133285 Kraftform Hammer Thru Chiseldriver 13 Piece Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Big Pack 900 Kraftform Chiseldriver Screwdriver set, 13 Piece - 05133285001
Wera Big Pack 900 Kraftform Chiseldriver Screwdriver set, 13 Piece - 05133285001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Wera - Kraftform Plus Mixed Chisel Chiseldriver Set 15 Pieces - 05133285001
Wera - Kraftform Plus Mixed Chisel Chiseldriver Set 15 Pieces - 05133285001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 Pieces & 367/6 TORX® Kraftform Screwdriver Set with Rack, 6pc, 05028062001,Multi-Colour,315 x 155 x 40 mm B0D73STV19
Product 1: Chiseldriver for fastening, chiselling and loosening Product 1: Hexagonal blade extending through the handle Product 1: Ergonomic Kraftform handle for pleasant and low-fatigue working Product 1: Impact cap and bolster for the transfer of higher torque Product 2: Screwdriver, TORX Product 2: Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Product 2: Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Product 2: Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away
prodImage
£90.58
£95.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 Pieces & 73675 Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set, 12 Pieces B0D73VRP58
Product 1: Chiseldriver for fastening, chiselling and loosening Product 1: Hexagonal blade extending through the handle Product 1: Ergonomic Kraftform handle for pleasant and low-fatigue working Product 1: Impact cap and bolster for the transfer of higher torque Product 2: Kraftform Micro set in a robust pouch Product 2: Kraftform Micro handle for fast and ergonmic working Product 2: The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Product 2: Holding function, TORX
prodImage
£98.04
£102.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 13 Piece Kraftform Chiseldriver Screwdriver Set 5133285001
Wera 13 Piece Kraftform Chiseldriver Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Big Pack 900 ScrewDriver Set Kraftform ChiselDriver & Rack 13pc 05133285001
Wera Big Pack 900 ScrewDriver Set Kraftform ChiselDriver & Rack 13pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£105.10
Shipping: Free
WERA Big Pack 900 Kraftform Chiseldriver Screwdriver Set, 15 Piece - 05133285001
Big Pack 900 Kraftform Chiseldriver Screwdriver Set, 15 Piece - 05133285001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£108.29
Shipping: Free
Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 Pieces & Kraftform 2go 100 VDE 1000v Screwdriver Set in Tool Quiver, PH/PZ/TX/SL, 12pc, 05004310001, Rot B0D73SFK1G
Product 1: Chiseldriver for fastening, chiselling and loosening Product 1: Hexagonal blade extending through the handle Product 1: Ergonomic Kraftform handle for pleasant and low-fatigue working Product 1: Impact cap and bolster for the transfer of higher torque Product 2: Insulated blades for secure work at 1,000 volts Product 2: Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Product 2: Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head Product 2: Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away
prodImage
£125.76
£130.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 05133285001 Big Pack 900 ScrewDriver Set Kraftform ChiselDriver & Rack 13pc
Wera 05133285001 Big Pack 900 ScrewDriver Set Kraftform ChiselDriver & Rack 13pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£145.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:2 Torx screwdrivers, 5 slotted, 6 Phillips and Pozidriv screwdrivers PH and PZ, 2 wall holders
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Roller support (6102300)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex TwinForce Side Cutter 7372180
£65.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Mitre Shear 94 35 215
£64.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 704
£65.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 400
£57.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hazet Tool holder (6396)
£65.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11
£64.15
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 900
prodImage
£64.96
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel