Knipex Ferrule 97 49 08

• Ferrules
• Capacity: 0.25 - 6.0 mm²
• AWG: 23 - 10
• Weight: 55 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Insulated and Non-Insulated Wire Ferrules, 97 49 08 B000XUMXRU
Approved crimping according to UL in conjunction with KNIPEX wire ferrules 97 99 330 - 399, Weight: 0.10802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£53.71
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Die End Sleeves Ferrules 97 49 08
Knipex Crimping Die End Sleeves Ferrules, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:55 g
Properties
Capacity: 0.25 - 6.0 mm²
AWG: 23 - 10

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Tools Spiral extraction nut set (913.1270)
£49.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£52.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping tool 97 40 10
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-1)
£53.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Repair Kit Ratchet Wheel (916S/7)
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
£53.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 08
prodImage
£53.71
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel