Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)

Price History
• Power Side Cutters
• Maximum cutting diameter medium: 4.2 mm, hard: 3 mm, piano wire: 2.5 mm
• Overall length: 200 mm
• Fall protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether Attachment, 74 06 200 T B06X6M3DXW
For very tough, continuous use Enables more precise work thanks to handle sleeves closer to the joint Redesigned handle shape for better hold Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.68563763482 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether Attachment, 74 06 200 T
For very tough, continuous use Enables more precise work thanks to handle sleeves closer to the joint Redesigned handle shape for better hold Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.68563763482 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether Attachment, 74 06 200 T
For very tough, continuous use Enables more precise work thanks to handle sleeves closer to the joint Redesigned handle shape for better hold Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.68563763482 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£57.88
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 06 200 T Tethered VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 200mm 7406200T
Knipex 74 06 200 T Tethered VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Side Cutters
Maximum cutting diameter medium: 4.2 mm, hard: 3 mm, piano wire: 2.5 mm
Overall length: 200 mm
Fall protection: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8000 C Zyklop Speed Ratchet
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-27)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200
£54.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Internal puller 1.30/2
£50.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSBP1
£56.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£57.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£57.88
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel