Knipex Electro package 00 20 12

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
from £56.99to £115.908 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers set
• Combination pliers: 18 cm long
• Diagonal cutters: 16 cm long
• Telephone pliers: 20 cm long
• Set Consisting of: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 00 20 12 V04 VDE Insulated Slotted PZ PH 6 Piece Slim Screwdriver Set 002012 V04
Knipex 00 20 12 V04 VDE Insulated Slotted PZ PH 6 Piece Slim Screwdriver Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX VDE Screwdriver Set Phillips/Pozidriv 6 Parts, 00 20 12 V03 002012V03-FBA
Attractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation Tools in a plastic deep-drawn tray with transparent lid Burnished tip, insulating multi-component handle, VDE-tested Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 370 x 40 mm, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 12 V05 VDE Screwdriver 6pc Set KPX002012V05
Knipex 00 20 12 V05 VDE Screwdriver 6pc Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Electro Set, 3 Parts, 160 to 200 mm, VDE, Equipment for on the Move, Pliers Set, Tool Set, 00 20 12 B000XIXUXI
Attractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation Tools in a plastic deep-drawn tray with transparent lid Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 370 x 40 mm, Weight: 1.323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 12 Elektro VDE Plier Set 3 Piece KPX002012
Knipex 00 20 12 Elektro VDE Plier Set 3 Piece This Knipex Elektro VDE Plier Set contains a selection ofthe most popular VDE pliers. All pliers...
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece KPX002012V05
VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.71
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 12 V05 VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece KPX002012V05
Knipex 00 20 12 V05 VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece KPX002012V05, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Elektro Pack - VDE Certified Pliers Set (3) 002012
Knipex - Elektro Pack - VDE Certified Pliers Set (3), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.90 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Combination pliers: 18 cm long
Diagonal cutters: 16 cm long
Telephone pliers: 20 cm long
Set Consisting of:3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£56.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter Inox 1/4 - 1 3/8"
£57.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
xpn1
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel